Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Event Tickets

Whether you live in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania or you are looking to travel to this beautiful location, we have event tickets for you. Don't wait till the last minute to reserve your seats for a concert, sporting event or theater performance, get your Philadelphia, Pennsylvania event tickets now. Below you will find the largest selection of tickets for all upcoming events at the best prices available online.
Philadelphia Flyers vs Toronto Maple Leafs
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-18-2018
7:00 PM
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-18-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bruch & Mendelssohn
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-18-2018
7:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-18-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bruch & Mendelssohn
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
2:00 PM
Alex Aiono
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
7:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
8:00 PM
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
8:00 PM
Finesse Mitchell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
8:00 PM
Majid Jordan
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
8:30 PM
Finesse Mitchell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-19-2018
10:15 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
11:00 AM
St Josephs Hawks vs Fordham Rams
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
1:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs New Jersey Devils
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
1:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
2:00 PM
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs Temple Owls
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
2:00 PM
Say Anything
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
7:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
7:30 PM
Finesse Mitchell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
7:30 PM
Chase Rice
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
8:00 PM
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bruch & Mendelssohn
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
8:00 PM
Flobots & Tropidelic
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
8:00 PM
Boombox
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
9:00 PM
Justina Valentine
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
9:00 PM
Kung Fu
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
9:00 PM
Finesse Mitchell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-20-2018
9:45 PM
PARKING NFC Championship Game Philadelphia Eagles vs Minnesota Vikings
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
TBD
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
1:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
2:00 PM
Les Miserables
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
6:30 PM
NFC Championship Game Philadelphia Eagles vs Minnesota Vikings
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
6:40 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
7:00 PM
Glenn Bryan
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
7:30 PM
Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
8:00 PM
Lana Del Rey
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
8:00 PM
Becca Stevens
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-21-2018
9:00 PM
Vacation Manor
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-22-2018
6:00 PM
Sleeping With Sirens
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-22-2018
7:30 PM
Milky Chance
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-22-2018
8:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs Providence Friars
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-23-2018
6:30 PM
Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-23-2018
7:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-23-2018
8:00 PM
Andrea Gibson
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-23-2018
8:00 PM
Alejandro Escovedo
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-23-2018
8:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Chicago Bulls
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Haydn & Beethoven
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
7:30 PM
Pia Zapata Panaphonic & Dance Party
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
8:00 PM
Spooky Cool & Gabby Borges
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
8:00 PM
Helado Negro
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians Who Happen to Be Women
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-24-2018
8:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs Elon Phoenix
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Tampa Bay Lightning
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Haydn & Beethoven
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
7:30 PM
Kat Pace
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Knightlife The Stone Eye & Mattress Food
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Henry Rollins
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Pete International Airport
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Horse Jumper of Love
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Above and Beyond
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
The Towering Pine
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:00 PM
Slaughter Beach & Dog
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:30 PM
King Britt
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:30 PM
Tennis The Band
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:30 PM
Toro y Moi
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
8:30 PM
Mandala Zap Goes Pop & Whiskey Effect
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
9:00 PM
Manic Focus & Minnesota
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Jan-25-2018
9:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Haydn & Beethoven
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
2:00 PM
Kayo Dot
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
7:00 PM
Real Deal Championship Boxing
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
7:00 PM
The Dukes of Destiny
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
WWE Royal Rumble Super Smash Bros
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Wax Wav The Bigness & Hold Down The Ocean
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Typhoon
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Justin Furstenfeld
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Henry Rollins
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Big Head Todd and the Monsters
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Wax Wav
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Umphreys McGee
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:00 PM
Inara George
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:30 PM
The Devil Makes Three
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:30 PM
YBN Nahmir
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
8:30 PM
Destroyer
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
9:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
10:15 PM
J Phlip
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Jan-26-2018
11:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
11:00 AM
Drexel Dragons vs Northeastern Huskies
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
2:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Comedy Academy Graduation Show
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
3:30 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs St Josephs Hawks
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
7:00 PM
WWE NXT TakeOver
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
7:15 PM
Dee1
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
7:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
7:30 PM
Quizzo Bowl XIV
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
Dollface Voltheque & Bizarre Ritual
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
Former Belle Sammi Lanzetta & Hemming
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
Granger Smith
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
Jerry Blavat
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
DMX
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
Umphreys McGee
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:00 PM
MO Karen Marie Orsted & Cashmere Cat
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:30 PM
Snail Mail
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:30 PM
The Donuts
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
8:30 PM
The OJays
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
9:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Jan-27-2018
9:45 PM
Eddie Bruce
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
2:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
2:00 PM
All Eyes On Me Day Party Tupac Shakur Lost Footage Screening
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
4:00 PM
Dreamswell EP Release
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
6:00 PM
WWE Royal Rumble
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
6:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
7:00 PM
The Pietasters
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
7:30 PM
The Wood Brothers
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
8:00 PM
Howie Day
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs UConn Huskies
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
8:00 PM
Love Me Some Comedy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
8:30 PM
Kuinka
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Jan-28-2018
9:00 PM
WWE Raw
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-29-2018
7:30 PM
Benjamin Clementine
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-29-2018
8:00 PM
Music Industry Mixer
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Jan-29-2018
8:00 PM
WWE Smackdown
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
7:45 PM
Pee Wees Drag House DJ Love
The Fire
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
8:00 PM
Yoke Lore
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
8:00 PM
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
8:30 PM
Brockhampton
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Jan-30-2018
9:00 PM
St Josephs Hawks vs St Louis Billikens
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
7:00 PM
Jen Cloher
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
SZA
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
Joe Purdy & Amber Rubarth
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
Big Wreck
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
Danger Club
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:00 PM
Kimbra
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:30 PM
Princess Nokia
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
8:30 PM
Brockhampton
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Jan-31-2018
9:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
2:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs Creighton Bluejays
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
6:30 PM
Drexel Dragons vs James Madison Dukes
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
7:00 PM
Temple Owls vs Wichita State Shockers
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
7:00 PM
Neck Deep
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Christoph Eschenbach Beethovens Fifth
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
7:30 PM
Lola Pistola
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
The Morning Herald Free Kittens and Bread & Breaklite
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Zoso Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Something Like A Monument
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Sam Lachow
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:00 PM
Kodiak Park
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:30 PM
Emily Wells
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
8:30 PM
Desertion Trio & Jamie Saft
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-01-2018
9:00 PM
Tavis Smiley Death Of A King A Live Theatrical Experience
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
TBD
Wing Bowl 26
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
6:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Christoph Eschenbach Beethovens Fifth
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
2:00 PM
Des Demonas
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs Brown Bears
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
7:00 PM
Night Windows & Spelling Reform
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Rostam
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Hot Jam Factory
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Emancipator Ensemble
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:00 PM
Rostam
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:30 PM
Hannah Wicklund and The Steppin Stones
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
8:30 PM
Kayzo
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
9:00 PM
#LittyMcTitty
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
9:00 PM
TJ Kong and The Atomic Bomb
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
9:00 PM
Aime
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
9:00 PM
Anna Meredith
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
9:00 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-02-2018
10:15 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
10:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
11:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Kensho Watanabe Bernstein 100 Years Young
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
11:30 AM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
1:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Ottawa Senators
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
1:00 PM
The Philly Pops David Charles Abell Lennys Revolution
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
3:00 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
3:30 PM
La Salle Explorers vs Saint Josephs Hawks
Tom Gola Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
4:00 PM
Wrong AnswerCruel HandAgitator Naysayer & MATP
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:00 PM
Leaving A Legacy & Incognito Theory
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs Yale Bulldogs
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:00 PM
Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:30 PM
Coward
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:30 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
7:30 PM
Ellen Siberian Tiger Aurora Birch & Rosu Lup
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Christoph Eschenbach Beethovens Fifth
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:00 PM
Flint Eastwood
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:00 PM
The GoAround
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:30 PM
Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:30 PM
Yarn
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
8:30 PM
Brett Young
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
9:00 PM
Summer Fiction
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
9:00 PM
4 The Luv of Hip Hop Pete Rock
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
9:00 PM
G Love & Special Sauce
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
9:00 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-03-2018
9:45 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
11:00 AM
Villanova Wildcats vs Seton Hall Pirates
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
12:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
2:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
7:00 PM
The Radio Dept
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
8:00 PM
Mod Sun
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-04-2018
8:00 PM
The Dangerous Summer
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-05-2018
7:30 PM
The Skull
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-05-2018
8:00 PM
Secret Nudist Friends
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
John Oates
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
Brent Faiyaz
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Washington Wizards
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
Ships In The Night
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:00 PM
Jay Electronica
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-06-2018
8:30 PM
Temple Owls vs East Carolina Pirates
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
7:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs St Johns Red Storm
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
7:00 PM
The Funk Hunters
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
Joanna Teters
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
Knifeplay Youre Jovian & Spellbinder
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
Papadosio
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
Philly AllPro Comedy Showcase
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
8:00 PM
Uni & Starbenders
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-07-2018
9:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
2:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs Towson Tigers
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Montreal Canadiens
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
7:00 PM
Tiny Moving Parts
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Mirga GrazinyteTyla A New Generation on the Podium
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
7:30 PM
Radio Moscow
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Tanith & BAT
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Machine Head
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Knower
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Yung Lean And Sad Boys
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:00 PM
Why?
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:30 PM
Devvon Terrell
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
8:30 PM
Palehound & Weaves
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-08-2018
9:00 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
10:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Mirga GrazinyteTyla A New Generation on the Podium
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
2:00 PM
Nothing More
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs New Orleans Pelicans
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
7:00 PM
Trash Boy
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
7:45 PM
Richard Barone
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
Syleena Johnson
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
WorldInferno Friendship Society
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
Grandchildren
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:00 PM
The Lil Smokies
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:30 PM
Mum
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:30 PM
Datsik
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:30 PM
Sierra Hull
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia Tom Petty Appreciation Band
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
9:00 PM
NF Nate Feuerstein
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
9:00 PM
Busty & The Bass
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
9:00 PM
Shredders
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
10:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
10:15 PM
Philadelphia Tattoo Arts Convention Afterparty
The Balcony
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-09-2018
11:00 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
11:00 AM
Villanova Wildcats vs Butler Bulldogs
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
12:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
2:00 PM
Mr Poppers Penguins
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
2:00 PM
St Josephs Hawks vs UMass Minutemen
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
4:00 PM
Mr Poppers Penguins
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
5:00 PM
GrungeAPalooza
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
6:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Los Angeles Clippers
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
7:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
7:30 PM
Chappo
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
7:30 PM
Girlpool
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Mirga GrazinyteTyla A New Generation on the Podium
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:00 PM
Lauv
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:00 PM
The York Street Hustle
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:30 PM
First Aid Kit
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:30 PM
Black Veil Brides & Asking Alexandria
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:30 PM
Adan Jodorowsky
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:30 PM
Muscle Tough
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
8:30 PM
Chippendales
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
9:00 PM
Chris Tucker
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
9:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
9:45 PM
Philadelphia Tattoo Arts Convention Afterparty
The Balcony
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-10-2018
10:00 PM
StinkyKids The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
11:00 AM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
2:00 PM
Jeff Dunham
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
3:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
7:00 PM
The Juice Crew
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
7:00 PM
John Maus
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
8:00 PM
Coin
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
8:00 PM
Youngr
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
8:00 PM
Steve Aoki & Desiigner
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
8:00 PM
Libertys Belles Burlesque Revue
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-11-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs New York Knicks
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-12-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs New Jersey Devils
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
7:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
7:30 PM
The Whips & Other Men
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:00 PM
Occvlta
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:00 PM
ZZ Ward
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:00 PM
Noel Gallaghers High Flying Birds
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:00 PM
Phillip Phillips
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-13-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
7:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
7:30 PM
Milo
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Academic
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
8:00 PM
Two Feet
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
8:30 PM
Dave East
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-14-2018
8:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
2:00 PM
Decibel Magazine Tour Enslaved Wolves In The Throne Room Myrkur & Khemmis
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
7:00 PM
Good Old War & Justin Nozuka
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
7:30 PM
Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Joshua Bell & Yannick
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
7:30 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
7:30 PM
X Ambassadors
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
Kendra Morris
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers & Juice
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
Ganja White Night
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
Big Something
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
A Gay Old Time
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:00 PM
Porches
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:30 PM
Flux Capacitor & Broccoli Samurai
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
8:30 PM
Starcrawler
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-15-2018
9:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Joshua Bell & Yannick
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
2:00 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
7:00 PM
The Architects
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
7:30 PM
Branford Marsalis
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Foxtrot & The Get Down
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
American Nightmare
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Carroll
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Galactic
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Roy Wood Jr
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
8:00 PM
Bardo Pond
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
9:00 PM
Roy Wood Jr
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-16-2018
10:15 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
11:00 AM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
2:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
2:00 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
3:00 PM
St Josephs Hawks vs Duquesne Dukes
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
6:00 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
7:00 PM
Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
7:30 PM
Roy Wood Jr
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
7:30 PM
Brother Martin
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
Ceramic Animal
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Joshua Bell and Cristi
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
Magic Giant
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:00 PM
Olden Yolk & Robert Earl Thomas
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:30 PM
Creepoid
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:30 PM
Borns
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:30 PM
Wild Pink
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
8:30 PM
Blast Off Winter Reggae
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
9:00 PM
Roy Wood Jr
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-17-2018
9:45 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
12:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
1:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Joshua Bell & Yannick
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
2:00 PM
Temple Owls vs Houston Cougars
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
4:00 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
4:00 PM
Waitress
Forrest Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
6:30 PM
Tonight Alive & Silverstein
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
7:00 PM
August Burns Red
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
7:15 PM
Roy Wood Jr
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
7:30 PM
Flor Band
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
8:00 PM
Los Amigos Invisibles
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
8:00 PM
Homeshake
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
8:30 PM
Marvel Universe Live
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
3:00 PM
Intervals
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
7:30 PM
Of Mice And Men Band
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Montreal Canadiens
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
7:00 PM
Taylor Phelan
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
K Michelle
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
Gin Blossoms
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
Molotov
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
St Josephs Hawks vs George Mason Patriots
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
7:00 PM
Prettiest Eyes
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:00 PM
Satellites Are Spinning A Sizzling Sonic Celebration of Sun Ra
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians Who Happen to Be Women
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:00 PM
Strfkr
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:30 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs DePaul Blue Demons
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:30 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
2:00 PM
Eidola
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
5:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs Delaware Blue Hens
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
Harms Way
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Polished Brass
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:30 PM
Eli Young Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Reina Del Cid
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Rhett Miller
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:30 PM
I Think Like Midnight Record Release
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:30 PM
Robert Stevenson
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
9:15 PM
Joe Kay
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
10:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Polished Brass
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
2:00 PM
I Set My Friends On Fire
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
5:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs Dartmouth Big Green
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:30 PM
Kid Rock
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:30 PM
Alright Junior
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:45 PM
Pianos Become The Teeth
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Travis Greene
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Cris Jacobs
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Awolnation & Nothing But Thieves
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Vieux Farka Toure
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:30 PM
Lane 8
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:30 PM
DVSN
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
9:00 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
10:15 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
11:00 AM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
2:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
4:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Orlando Magic
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
5:00 PM
Yndi Halda
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs Harvard Crimson
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:30 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:30 PM
Siravo
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:45 PM
Deadfellow
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Polished Brass
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
Quinn XCII
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Oh Hellos
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:30 PM
Taggart LMaskin Album Release
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:00 PM
Live at the Fillmore Allman Brothers Band Tribute
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:00 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:45 PM
Temple Owls vs UCF Knights
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
TBD
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
1:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
6:00 PM
Lights The Musician
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
Jordan Rakei
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
Doyle
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
8:00 PM
Frightened Rabbit
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
8:15 PM
Adrian Marcel
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
8:30 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
7:30 PM
Aaron Carter
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Tyler Childers
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Gabrielle Aplin
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Rhye
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:30 PM
Kelela
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
2:00 PM
Slaves
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
5:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:30 PM
ASAP Ferg
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Wind & The Wave
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Mowglis
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
2:00 PM
Seaway
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Carolina Hurricanes
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Michael Tilson Thomas Tchaikovskys Symphony No 6
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:30 PM
Mt Vengeance
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
WOLF
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Taylor Bennett
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Elliot Root
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:30 PM
Mako
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
10:00 PM
Bass Physics & Exmag
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
10:00 PM
Madball
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
6:30 PM
Vista Kicks
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Charlotte Hornets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:30 PM
Invalids Palmlines Well Wisher & Thee Idea Men
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
John Byrne Band
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Michael Tilson Thomas Tchaikovskys Symphony No 6
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Futuristic
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Wallows
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Chris Porter
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Kolars & Escondido
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:30 PM
Corey Smith
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:30 PM
Kicking Sunrise
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:30 PM
Dermot Kennedy
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
9:00 PM
Chris Porter
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
10:15 PM
Black Coffee
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
11:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
11:00 AM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
2:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
2:00 PM
St Josephs Hawks vs La Salle Explorers
Michael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
2:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs Georgetown Hoyas
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
4:30 PM
Conan
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:30 PM
Chris Porter
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:30 PM
John Nolan
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Diet Cig
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Michael Tilson Thomas Tchaikovskys Symphony No 6
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Lil Xan
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
LP
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:30 PM
Jeezy & Tee Grizzley
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:30 PM
Bruno Major
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
9:15 PM
Chris Porter
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
9:45 PM
CJ So Cool
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
12:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
12:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
1:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
1:00 PM
The Humans
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
2:00 PM
Voces8
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
5:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
6:00 PM
Something Rotten
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
6:30 PM
The Expendables
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
7:30 PM
1000mods
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
7:30 PM
Shopping
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
8:00 PM
Missio
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
8:00 PM
Arlie
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-05-2018
8:00 PM
Everything Is Terrible
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-05-2018
8:00 PM
Sabaton Kreator & Cyhra
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
7:30 PM
Sonreal
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
8:00 PM
Ella Vos
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
8:00 PM
Spoon
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
8:30 PM
Vundabar
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
7:30 PM
Milk & Bone
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
OMD Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Public Access TV
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
SoMo
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Pittsburgh Penguins
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Parsonsfield
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
2:00 PM
Riff Raff
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
6:00 PM
Mr Pickles Thrashtacular Exodus & Municipal Waste
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoffs Symphony No 2
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:30 PM
Secret Nudist Friends
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:30 PM
Mac Sabbath & Galactic Empire
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:30 PM
Kool Keith
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
Waverunner & Lost Stars
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
Jessica Lea Mayfield
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:30 PM
Ezra Furman
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
9:00 PM
The Low Anthem
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
9:15 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoffs Symphony No 2
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:30 PM
Nada Surf
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:00 PM
Jonathan Wilson
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:30 PM
Mike Gordon
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:00 PM
NRBQ
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:00 PM
Crooked Colours
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:00 PM
The Revolution
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:00 PM
Ivy League Mens and Womens Basketball Tournament All Sessions
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
TBD
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
11:00 AM
Ivy League Basketball Tournament Session 1
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
12:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Winnipeg Jets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
1:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
2:00 PM
The Philly Pops Todd Ellison Best of Broadway
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
3:00 PM
MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Rebels vs WilkesBarre Scranton Knights
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:30 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoffs Symphony No 2
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
GainStrive EP Release
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
J Boog
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:30 PM
Excision Liquid Stranger Dion Timmer & Monxx
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
9:00 PM
Saved By The 90s Party
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
9:00 PM
Ivy League Basketball Tournament Session 3
The Palestra
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
12:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
1:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
2:00 PM
A Steady Rain
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
2:30 PM
Search
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
5:00 PM
Beth Ditto
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
8:00 PM
Amy Shark
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
8:00 PM
Michael Schenker
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
8:00 PM
Libertys Belles Burlesque Revue
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
8:00 PM
Skinny Lister
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Vegas Golden Knights
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-12-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Indiana Pacers
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
7:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
8:00 PM
Saint Wknd & Jerry Folk
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
8:00 PM
The Hunna & Coasts
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:30 PM
Little Tybee & The Reign Of Kindo
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Casket Lottery
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
Godspeed You Black Emperor
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
Nosleep Podcast
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
American Me Comedy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
Kristin Hersh & Grant Lee Phillips
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
7:00 PM
The Generators
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Anais Mitchell
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Coast Modern
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Deepak Chopra
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Jounce Kisk & Lightninging
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
12:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
7:00 PM
Moose Blood
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bernsteins Age of Anxiety
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Judah & The Lion
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Willy Porter & Carmen Nickerson
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:30 PM
Nightwish
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:30 PM
Swift Technique
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:30 PM
Nightmares On Wax
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
9:00 PM
Autograf
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
9:00 PM
Jon Dorenbos
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
11:00 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
2:00 PM
Bubble Guppies Live
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
2:00 PM
Blake Shelton Brett Eldredge Carly Pearce & Trace Adkins
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:00 PM
Del Sur
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:30 PM
The Retinas
Ortlieb's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bernsteins Age of Anxiety
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Nils Frahm
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:30 PM
Keith Harkin
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:30 PM
Brasstracks
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
9:00 PM
Mat Kearney & Andrew Belle
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
9:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Swan Lake
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Bernsteins Age of Anxiety
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Washington Capitals
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
5:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
7:00 PM
Senses Fail Reggie and The Full Effect Have Mercy & Household
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
7:00 PM
Roots Of Creation
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
Shabazz Palaces
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:30 PM
K Flay
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:30 PM
Earthless
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
9:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Charlotte Hornets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-19-2018
7:00 PM
Big KRIT
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-19-2018
8:30 PM
Lucius
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Mgmt
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Icon For Hire
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Miguel
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Memphis Grizzlies
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
7:00 PM
Men I Trust
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
The Rubens
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
Billie Eilish
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
Ty Dolla Sign
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
Really Funny Comedians Who Happen to Be Women
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
Wild Child
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
7:00 PM
Celtic Woman
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Lahav Shani Sound The Trumpet
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
7:30 PM
Pop Evil
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
7:30 PM
Turnover
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Mindi Abair
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Shame
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Marmozets
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
The Last Bandoleros
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:30 PM
Gepe
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:30 PM
Soft Kill
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
9:00 PM
Born Ruffians
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
9:15 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Lahav Shani Sound The Trumpet
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
2:00 PM
Agent Orange
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
7:00 PM
New Politics
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
7:30 PM
Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
7:30 PM
Norma Jean
Voltage Lounge
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Rain A Tribute to The Beatles
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Elohim
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Gang of Youths
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
9:00 PM
Neil Hilborn
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
9:00 PM
Son Lux
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
11:00 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
2:00 PM
Rain A Tribute to The Beatles
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Minnesota Timberwolves
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
6:00 PM
The Movements
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
7:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Rain A Tribute to The Beatles
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Lahav Shani Sound The Trumpet
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Boogie T
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Walk Off The Earth
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Courtney Marie Andrews
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:30 PM
Dan Auerbach
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:30 PM
Sherwood Brothers
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:30 PM
The Strypes
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
9:00 PM
Marlon Williams
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
9:15 PM
Rain A Tribute to The Beatles
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
1:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
2:00 PM
Our Last Night
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
6:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
7:00 PM
Red Sun Rising
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
7:30 PM
Glen Hansard
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
8:00 PM
Theo Katzman
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
8:30 PM
Dead Meadow
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
9:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Denver Nuggets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
7:00 PM
Palm
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
8:00 PM
Kyle Craft
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
8:30 PM
Gas The Band
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
8:30 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
7:30 PM
The Soft Moon
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Squirrel Nut Zippers
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Timeflies
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Mega Ran
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Vinyl Theatre
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Thunder From Down Under
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs New York Knicks
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
7:30 PM
Rob Bell
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:00 PM
Thunder From Down Under
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:00 PM
S Carey
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:30 PM
Of Montreal
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:30 PM
That 1 Guy
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
2:00 PM
Watain
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
7:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
8:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
1:00 PM
Darlingside
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
The Dean Ween Group
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
9:00 PM
Fujiya And Miyagi
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
9:15 PM
Digitalism
Coda - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
11:00 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
10:30 AM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
2:00 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
3:30 PM
Decibel Metal & Beer Festival
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
5:00 PM
Between The Buried and Me
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
7:00 PM
Lightning Bolt
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
Lucy Rose
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:30 PM
Drive By Truckers
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:30 PM
Caleborate
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:30 PM
The Selena Experience
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Boston Bruins
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
12:30 PM
School of Rock The Musical
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
1:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
2:00 PM
Decibel Metal & Beer Festival
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
5:00 PM
Knocked Loose
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
6:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
7:00 PM
Primitive Man
Kung Fu Necktie
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
9:00 PM
Lorde
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
7:30 PM
We Came as Romans
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
6:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
7:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
8:00 PM
Maks Val & Peta
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
8:00 PM
Cigarettes After Sex
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
8:30 PM
The Suicide Girls
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
9:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
8:00 PM
nothingnowhere
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
8:00 PM
Superorganism
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
8:30 PM
Superchunk
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
8:30 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
10:30 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
3:05 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs Carolina Hurricanes
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
7:00 PM
Cradle of Filth
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Philadelphia Voices
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
7:30 PM
Ought
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:00 PM
Patti LaBelle
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:00 PM
George Clanton
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:00 PM
Screaming Females
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:30 PM
Caroline Rose
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
9:15 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
10:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Philadelphia Voices
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Cleveland Cavaliers
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
7:00 PM
Fozzy
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
7:30 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Grace & Grandeur
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
7:30 PM
Eden & Verite
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Sorority Noise
First Unitarian Church - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Brit Floyd
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
LA Salami
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:30 PM
Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:30 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
11:00 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
2:00 PM
The Philly Pops Sinatra and Friends
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
3:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs New York Rangers
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
3:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
6:05 PM
Jerry Seinfeld
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
7:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Philadelphia Voices
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Grace & Grandeur
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Yo La Tengo
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:30 PM
Khruangbin
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
9:00 PM
Anderson East
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
9:00 PM
Cub Sport
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
9:00 PM
Jerry Seinfeld
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
9:30 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
11:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
1:35 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Grace & Grandeur
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
2:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
7:00 PM
Dirkschneider
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
7:30 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra Wynton Marsalis & Chick Corea
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
7:30 PM
Current Joys
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
8:00 PM
The Black Angels
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-09-2018
7:05 PM
Why Dont We
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
7:05 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
7:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
7:05 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
7:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
8:00 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
10:30 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
2:00 PM
Punky Meadows & Frank Dimino
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
6:30 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoff Live
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
7:30 PM
Gramatik
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:00 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:00 PM
Arrested Development
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:30 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
10:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoff Live
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
2:00 PM
Philly Spring Jam Guy Teddy Riley Tank & Brandy
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
7:30 PM
Franz Ferdinand
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
Pink
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
Fortunate Youth
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
9:00 PM
Lucy Dacus
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
9:15 PM
The Musical Adventures of Flat Stanley Jr
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
11:00 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
2:00 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
2:00 PM
John Prine
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
Chris Smither
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoff Live
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
US Girls
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
9:00 PM
Titus Andronicus
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
9:00 PM
Draculas Ball Covenant & Front 242
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
9:00 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
1:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Rachmaninoff Live
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
2:00 PM
On Your Feet
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
6:30 PM
Ty Segall
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
7:30 PM
Andy Grammer
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
8:00 PM
The Slackers
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
9:00 PM
Waxahatchee
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-16-2018
8:30 PM
Nap Eyes
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
8:00 PM
Guided By Voices
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve John Williams in Concert
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
7:30 PM
The Darkness
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
8:00 PM
Chris Robinsons As the Crow Flies & Once and Future Band
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
7:05 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve Pure Sonic Pleasure
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
7:30 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
8:00 PM
The Suffers
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
7:05 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Paula Cole
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Clean Bandit
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve Pure Sonic Pleasure
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Baths
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Buddy Guy
SugarHouse Casino
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
9:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve Peter and the Wolf
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
11:30 AM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
4:05 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
6IX9INE
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve Pure Sonic Pleasure
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Sure Sure
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:30 PM
The Weepies
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:30 PM
Built to Spill & Afghan Whigs
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:30 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
9:00 PM
Wild Kratts Live
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
1:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
1:35 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
2:00 PM
Wild Kratts Live
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
5:00 PM
Soulfly & Nile
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
6:30 PM
Jeff Rosenstock
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
8:00 PM
Matt and Kim
Electric Factory
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
8:00 PM
Perpetual Groove
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
8:00 PM
Todrick Hall
The Fillmore - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-23-2018
7:30 PM
Hawktail
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-23-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
7:05 PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness & Allen Stone
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
7:30 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
7:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
7:05 PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
7:30 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
7:30 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
8:00 PM
Marbin
MilkBoy Philly
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
1:05 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve The Pines of Rome
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
7:30 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
7:30 PM
Madeleine Peyroux
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
The Residents
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
Peter Hook and The Light
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:30 PM
Durand Jones & The Indications
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
9:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve The Pines of Rome
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
7:05 PM
Siravo
The Barbary
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
7:45 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia Carmen
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
Echosmith
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
Brian Fallon
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:30 PM
Robyn Hitchcock
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
9:00 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
2:00 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
2:00 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
2:30 PM
The Philly Pops Pops Rocks
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
3:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
7:05 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Stephane Deneve The Pines of Rome
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Talent Night
World Cafe Live - Upstairs
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
9:00 PM
The Legwarmers
Trocadero
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
9:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
9:00 PM
Assembly of Dust
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
9:00 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
1:35 PM
Noises Off
Walnut Street Theatre
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
2:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia Carmen
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
2:30 PM
The Sound of Music
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
6:30 PM
Protest The Hero
Theatre Of The Living Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
8:00 PM
John Malkovich Just Call Me God
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
Apr-30-2018
8:00 PM
Calexico
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
8:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia Carmen
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
8:00 PM
Bon Jovi
Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
May-03-2018
7:30 PM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
11:00 AM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
6:00 PM
Chris Tomlin Kim WalkerSmith Matt Maher & Christine DClario
Liacouras Center
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
7:00 PM
Bahamas
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia Carmen
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Nicholas McGegan Beautiful Baroque
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
Carpenter Brut
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:30 PM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
10:00 AM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
6:00 PM
Monster Jam
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Nicholas McGegan Beautiful Baroque
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
8:00 PM
Liza Anne
The Boot & Saddle
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
8:30 PM
Tom Misch
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
9:00 PM
LOMA
Johnny Brenda's
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-05-2018
9:15 PM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
May-06-2018
2:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia Carmen
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
May-06-2018
2:30 PM
Paw Patrol
The Kimmel Center - Merriam Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
May-06-2018
6:00 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
May-06-2018
7:30 PM
Panda Bear
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
May-06-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
May-07-2018
7:05 PM
Power Trip
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Monday
May-07-2018
8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
May-08-2018
7:05 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
May-08-2018
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
7:05 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
7:30 PM
The Iron Maidens
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
May-10-2018
1:05 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Yannick and Helene
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
May-10-2018
7:30 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
May-10-2018
7:30 PM
Tuneyards
Union Transfer
Philadelphia, PA
Thursday
May-10-2018
8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-11-2018
7:05 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-11-2018
7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra Yannick NezetSeguin Yannick and Helene
The Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Fu Manchu
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-11-2018
9:00 PM
Jorja Smith
The Foundry - Philadelphia
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
May-11-2018
9:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Jewels
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-12-2018
2:00 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-12-2018
2:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-12-2018
7:05 PM
Tell Me On A Sunday
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-12-2018
7:30 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet Jewels
Academy Of Music - PA
Philadelphia, PA
Saturday
May-12-2018
8:00 PM