Atlanta, Georgia

Atlanta Event Tickets

Whether you live in Atlanta, Georgia or you are looking to travel to this beautiful city, we have event tickets for you. Don't wait till the last minute to reserve your seats for an upcoming concert, sporting event or theater performance, get your Atlanta event tickets now. Below you will find the largest selection of tickets for all upcoming events at the best prices available online. Contact our friendly sales department 24 hours a day to answer any of your questions.
Marc Broussard
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
8:00 PM
Al Stewart
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-18-2018
8:00 PM
Disney On Ice The Wonderful World of Disney
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
11:00 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
2:30 PM
Disney On Ice The Wonderful World of Disney
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
3:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
6:30 PM
War Of Ages
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-19-2018
7:00 PM
Lights The Musician
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
7:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
7:30 PM
Jerry Douglas & The Earls of Leicester
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
8:00 PM
Two Feet
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-20-2018
9:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
10:30 AM
Of Mice And Men Band
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
6:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
7:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
7:30 PM
Magic Giant
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-21-2018
8:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
10:30 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
The Stolen
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
24K World Tour
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
Willy Wonka Jr
Atlanta International School - Lademacher Performing Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:30 PM
Star Wars Episode IV A New Hope In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Josh Garrels
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Pedro The Lion
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Kick The INXS Experience
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
8:00 PM
Willie Hyn & Confettii Rose
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
9:00 PM
The South Got SumN To Say
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-22-2018
9:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
10:30 AM
Andrea Gibson & Chastity Brown
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
Flor Band
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
A Tribute To Dimebag
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
Willy Wonka Jr
Atlanta International School - Lademacher Performing Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:00 PM
Star Wars Episode IV A New Hope In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
7:30 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Phillip Phillips
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Ganja White Night
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Brandy Clark
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
8:00 PM
Telefon Tel Aviv
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
9:00 PM
Molotov
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
9:00 PM
ILLinNCHILIn – The music of the Beastie Boys & The Red Hot Chili Peppers
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
9:30 PM
Wiki
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-23-2018
9:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
12:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
2:00 PM
Willy Wonka Jr
Atlanta International School - Lademacher Performing Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
2:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
2:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
4:00 PM
Monster Jam
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:00 PM
Diet Cig
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:00 PM
Star Wars Episode IV A New Hope In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
7:30 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Daughter Of The Regiment
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
Emancipator Ensemble
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
Eric Johnson
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
The Revolution
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
8:00 PM
Rhye
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:00 PM
The Orange Constant
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:00 PM
Hot Ice Live Stevie Wonder Tribute
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-24-2018
9:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
1:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
2:30 PM
Monster Jam
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
3:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
3:30 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
6:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
6:30 PM
Harrison 75 George Harrison Birthday Tribute
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
7:00 PM
AJJ
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
7:00 PM
AIS Theatre Spirit Wear
Atlanta International School - Lademacher Performing Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
7:00 PM
PopUp Magazine
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
7:30 PM
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
Martin Sexton
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
K Michelle
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-25-2018
8:00 PM
Harms Way
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
6:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Los Angeles Lakers
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
7:30 PM
Gordon Lightfoot
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-26-2018
8:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
10:30 AM
The Expendables
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
7:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
7:30 PM
The Daughter Of The Regiment
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
7:30 PM
Awolnation & Nothing But Thieves
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Mindi Abair
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Tape Face
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Joywave
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Feb-27-2018
8:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
10:30 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:00 PM
Stevie Miles
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:00 PM
Sweet Ascent
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:00 PM
Rent
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
Noel Gallaghers High Flying Birds
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
Benjamin Clementine
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Feb-28-2018
8:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
10:30 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:00 PM
Norma Jean
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:00 PM
Jeff Bradshaw
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:00 PM
The Addams Family
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs North Carolina State Wolfpack
McCamish Pavilion
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Edo de Waart & Augustin Hadelich Shostakovich and Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Brett Dennen
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Travis Greene
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Jo Koy
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
The Cadillac Three
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Kevn Kinney
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
8:00 PM
Jeff Bradshaw
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-01-2018
10:00 PM
Railroad Earth 2 Day Pass
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
TBD
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
10:00 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
10:30 AM
Knocked Loose
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
6:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:00 PM
Adult
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Golden State Warriors
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:30 PM
MercyMe & Tenth Avenue North
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
The Daughter Of The Regiment
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Railroad Earth
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
CupcakKe
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Tab Benoits Whiskey Bayou Records Revue
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
8:00 PM
Brent Cobb
The Earl
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
9:00 PM
Gramatik
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
9:00 PM
Dumpstaphunk
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-02-2018
9:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Wake Forest Demon Deacons
McCamish Pavilion
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
12:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
12:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
2:30 PM
The Neighborhood Barbershop
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
3:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
4:00 PM
AMA Monster Energy Supercross
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
6:30 PM
Ricardo Montaner
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:00 PM
Runaway Brother
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Edo de Waart & Augustin Hadelich Shostakovich and Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Over The Rhine
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Railroad Earth
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Audra McDonald
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Guerra De Chistes
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
The Neighborhood Barbershop
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
8:00 PM
Quiet Hounds
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
9:00 PM
Danger
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-03-2018
9:00 PM
SXA Racing Supercross Amateur Day
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
12:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
12:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
2:30 PM
The Daughter Of The Regiment
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Stephen Mulligan Seuss At The Symphony
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:00 PM
The Neighborhood Barbershop
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Phoenix Suns
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
3:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
6:30 PM
Crazy Town
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
7:00 PM
Joe Gransden
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
7:00 PM
American Nightmare
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-04-2018
7:00 PM
Senses Fail Reggie and The Full Effect Have Mercy & Household
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-05-2018
6:00 PM
Matisyahu
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-05-2018
8:00 PM
Lil Xan
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
7:00 PM
Graham Nash
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-06-2018
8:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
10:30 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
7:00 PM
Injury Reserve
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
7:00 PM
Dropkick Murphys
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Jon Foreman
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
ASAP Ferg
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Missio
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Matisyahu
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
PnB Rock
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Bonobo
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:00 PM
Kolars & Escondido
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
8:30 PM
Lane 8
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-07-2018
9:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
10:30 AM
Blake Shelton Brett Eldredge Carly Pearce & Trace Adkins
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:00 PM
Mod Sun
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:00 PM
Elohim
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:00 PM
Tsvey Brider
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Henrik Nanasi Prokofievs Third Piano Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
Jay Electronica
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
George Winston
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
8:00 PM
Lane 8
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
9:00 PM
Lola Marsh
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-08-2018
9:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
10:30 AM
Spoon
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:00 PM
Acid Dad
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:00 PM
Tom Green
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:00 PM
Sabaton & Kreator
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
7:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:00 PM
Celtic Woman
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:00 PM
NFC Fight Night
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:00 PM
Nightwish
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:30 PM
JeCaryous Johnsons Set It Off
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
8:30 PM
Little Tybee & The Reign Of Kindo
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:00 PM
Good Times Brass Band
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
9:30 PM
Tom Green
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-09-2018
10:00 PM
Puppet Brunch Jack and The Beanstalk
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
11:00 AM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
12:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
2:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
2:30 PM
JeCaryous Johnsons Set It Off
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
3:00 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
4:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:00 PM
The Hunna & Coasts
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:00 PM
Mr Pickles Thrashtacular Exodus & Municipal Waste
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:00 PM
Steven Curtis Chapman
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Henrik Nanasi Prokofievs Third Piano Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
Marc Cohn
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
Im With Her Sara Watkins Sarah Jarosz & Aoife ODonovan
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
Coast Modern
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
Jeezy & Tee Grizzley
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
JeCaryous Johnsons Set It Off
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:00 PM
LP
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
8:30 PM
Soulection
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
9:00 PM
Zeke Beats
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
9:00 PM
Dead Meadow
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-10-2018
9:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
12:30 PM
King Hedley II
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs DC United
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
3:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Chicago Bulls
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
3:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
3:30 PM
Universoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
6:30 PM
Propagandhi
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
7:00 PM
Crumb & Combo Chimbita
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
7:00 PM
Sabaton Kreator & Cyhra
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
7:30 PM
Marc Cohn
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-11-2018
8:00 PM
Frigs
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-12-2018
7:00 PM
David Archuleta
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-12-2018
8:00 PM
Zion I
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-12-2018
9:00 PM
Starset
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
6:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Oklahoma City Thunder
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
7:30 PM
MGMT
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
8:00 PM
Alex Guthrie
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
8:00 PM
Little Dragon
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-13-2018
9:00 PM
Septicflesh & Dark Funeral
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:00 PM
Insane Clown Posse & Attila
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:00 PM
¡Mayday
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:30 PM
Pop Evil
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
7:30 PM
Los Lonely Boys
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
SoMo
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-14-2018
8:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Charlotte Hornets
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
7:30 PM
Women of Soul Concert Angie Stone & Tweet
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Miguel HarthBedoya The Latin Lover
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Robin Trower
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Joshua Radin
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
8:00 PM
Backup Planet
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-15-2018
9:00 PM
The Architects
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
7:00 PM
I The Victor
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
7:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Black Swan
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
The Fab Four The Ultimate Tribute
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
The Zombies
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Katt Williams
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
Carnage
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
8:00 PM
The Werks
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
9:00 PM
Horseshoes And Hand Grenades
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
10:00 PM
Saved By The Band
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-16-2018
10:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
2:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Black Swan
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
2:00 PM
Ozokidz
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
3:00 PM
Billie Eilish
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:00 PM
Iced Earth
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:00 PM
Mac Sabbath
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:00 PM
The Queens of HipHop
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
7:30 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Black Swan
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Miguel HarthBedoya The Latin Lover
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Above and Beyond
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Sylvan Esso
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
The Expanders
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
Ozomatli
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-17-2018
8:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
1:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Black Swan
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
2:00 PM
Joe Alterman Trio
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
5:00 PM
A Gentlemans Guide To Love And Murder
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
6:30 PM
Shame & Snail Mail
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Black Swan
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
No Sleep Podcast
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
Romeo Santos
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
Born Ruffians
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
Celebrating David Bowie
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-18-2018
8:00 PM
A Day to Remember & Papa Roach
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-19-2018
6:30 PM
Porches
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-19-2018
7:00 PM
Roy Woods
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
7:00 PM
Bumpin The Mango
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
8:00 PM
Lo Moon
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-20-2018
9:00 PM
The Contortionist
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
6:00 PM
Timeflies
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
7:00 PM
Meshell Ndegeocello
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
Rudy Currence
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-21-2018
8:00 PM
2018 NCAA Mens Basketball Tournament South Regionals All Sessions Pass
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
TBD
2018 NCAA Mens Basketball Tournament South Regionals Session 1
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
6:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano The Effervescent Soul Searching Music of JS Bach
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Erika Wennerstrom
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
8:00 PM
Chrome Sparks & Machinedrum
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-22-2018
9:00 PM
Watain
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
6:00 PM
Dashboard Confessional
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
6:30 PM
Rings of Saturn
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
7:00 PM
Caleborate
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
7:00 PM
Mat Kearney & Andrew Belle
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Michael Henderson
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Eddie B
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Albert Hammond Jr & Hinds
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:00 PM
Molusco
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
8:30 PM
Kermit Ruffins and The Barbeque Swingers
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
9:00 PM
SunSquabi
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-23-2018
9:00 PM
2018 NCAA Mens Basketball Tournament South Regionals Session 2
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
TBD
Disney Junior Dance Party
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
1:00 PM
Atlanta Blues Festival
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
7:00 PM
Moose Blood
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
7:00 PM
Lisa Lampanelli
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
7:00 PM
Talib Kweli
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
7:00 PM
Mike And The Mechanics
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano The Effervescent Soul Searching Music of JS Bach
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Eddie B
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
Anthony Jeselnik
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:00 PM
K Flay
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
8:30 PM
Kermit Ruffins and The Barbeque Swingers
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
9:00 PM
Ceschi
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
9:00 PM
Random Rab
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-24-2018
10:00 PM
Maks Val & Peta
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
7:00 PM
Steve Berry
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
7:00 PM
Stanley Clarke
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
7:00 PM
Betty Who
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
8:00 PM
Hodge Twins
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
8:00 PM
Stanley Clarke
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Mar-25-2018
10:00 PM
Between The Buried And Me & The Dear Hunter
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
6:00 PM
The Buttertones
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
7:00 PM
Spring Training Atlanta Braves vs New York Yankees
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
7:35 PM
Al Jardine
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
8:00 PM
Betty Who
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Mar-26-2018
8:00 PM
Spring Training Atlanta Braves vs Braves Future Stars
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
7:35 PM
Miguel
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
8:00 PM
Brian Fallon
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Mar-27-2018
9:00 PM
McDonalds All American High School Basketball
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
TBD
Ty Dolla Sign
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
7:00 PM
Mickey Avalon & Dirt Nasty
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
7:00 PM
Silk
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
8:00 PM
Cigarettes After Sex
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Mar-28-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
4:10 PM
Icon For Hire
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
7:00 PM
Lee Ann Womack
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
8:00 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
8:00 PM
Butch Walker
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
8:00 PM
Timber Timbre
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Mar-29-2018
9:30 PM
Our Last Night
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
6:00 PM
Icon For Hire
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Philadelphia 76ers
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
7:35 PM
Festival Of Praise Fred Hammond Take 6 & James Fortune
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
Lee Ann Womack
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
The Mavericks
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
Chrissy Metz
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
8:30 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
9:00 PM
Move The Party on the Dance Floor
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
9:00 PM
Lil Skies
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Mar-30-2018
10:30 PM
The Movements
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
7:10 PM
Felipe Esparza
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
Darren Knight
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
Departure
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
V103 Live Pop Up Concert Gucci Mane Migos & 2 Chainz
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
8:00 PM
CharlestheFirst
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
9:00 PM
CIFIKA
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
9:30 PM
Sattar
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Mar-31-2018
10:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Orlando Magic
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
6:00 PM
The Weight Band
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-01-2018
8:00 PM
Turnover
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
7:00 PM
WWE Raw
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
7:35 PM
Tavis Smiley Death Of A King A Live Theatrical Experience
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
8:00 PM
Ryan Caraveo
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-02-2018
8:00 PM
Cradle of Filth
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
7:35 PM
Khruangbin
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-03-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
12:10 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Miami Heat
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
7:30 PM
Vanessa da Mata
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
8:00 PM
Fortunate Youth
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
9:00 PM
Xiu Xiu
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-04-2018
9:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
2:00 PM
3TEETH
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
6:30 PM
Why Dont We
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano Beethoven and Heroism In The Eroica Symphony
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
8:00 PM
Rogue Wave
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
9:00 PM
Maxo Kream
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-05-2018
9:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra 2 Day Pass
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
TBD
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
7:30 PM
Stomp
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano Beethoven and Heroism In The Eroica Symphony
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Big KRIT
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Mountain Heart
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Wishbone Ash
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:00 PM
Andy Grammer
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
8:30 PM
Frenship
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-06-2018
9:00 PM
Stomp
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
2:00 PM
Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
3:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Los Angeles FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
5:00 PM
Skizzy Mars
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
7:30 PM
David Feherty
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
7:30 PM
Stomp
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Dweezil Zappa
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Big KRIT
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
8:00 PM
Book of Love
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
9:00 PM
Russ Liquid Test
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-07-2018
10:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
1:00 PM
Rend Collective
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
7:00 PM
Kevin Hart
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
7:00 PM
James Hunter
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-08-2018
8:00 PM
Kings Kaleidoscope & Propaganda
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-09-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs Philadelphia 76ers
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
7:30 PM
Jimmie Vaughan
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
8:00 PM
OMD Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
8:30 PM
JoJos Slim Wednesday
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-10-2018
9:00 PM
Titus Andronicus
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
7:00 PM
Tyrone Wells
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-11-2018
8:00 PM
The Acacia Strain Left Behind & Downswing
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
6:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Christian Arming & Conrad Tao Dvoraks Stormy Symphony No 7
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:00 PM
The Oh Hellos
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
8:00 PM
Yo La Tengo
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-12-2018
9:00 PM
Dumbfoundead
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
7:00 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
7:30 PM
Alabama & Charlie Daniels Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
7:30 PM
LIT AF Tour Martin Lawrence Michael Blackson DeRay Davis & Rickey Smiley
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Ballet Tutu
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
Candlebox
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:00 PM
The Dirty Guvnahs
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
8:30 PM
Desert Dwellers
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-13-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Tutu
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
2:00 PM
Alabama & Charlie Daniels Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
7:30 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Ballet Tutu
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Christian Arming & Conrad Tao Dvoraks Stormy Symphony No 7
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Fab Faux
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
Eden & Verite
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
8:00 PM
The Suicide Girls
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-14-2018
9:00 PM
Play The Play With Cat The Cat
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
10:30 AM
Atlanta Ballet Tutu
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
2:00 PM
Rafal Blechacz
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
5:00 PM
Alabama & Charlie Daniels Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
6:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
6:00 PM
Red & Lacey Sturm
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
7:00 PM
Weird Al Yankovic
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
8:00 PM
The Decemberists
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
8:00 PM
Loudon Wainwright III
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-15-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-16-2018
7:35 PM
Screaming Females
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-16-2018
8:00 PM
Dave Davies
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-16-2018
8:00 PM
Thank You Scientist
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-16-2018
9:00 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
7:35 PM
The Subdudes
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
8:00 PM
Covenant
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-17-2018
8:30 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
7:30 PM
Jake Miller
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
7:35 PM
The Subdudes
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
8:00 PM
Ty Segall
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
8:30 PM
Old 97s
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-18-2018
9:00 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Matthias Pintscher Nicola Benedetti Plays The Beethoven Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
8:00 PM
The String Cheese Incident
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
8:00 PM
Toubab Krewe
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-19-2018
9:00 PM
Sweetwater 420 Fest 3 Day Pass
Centennial Olympic Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
TBD
Bon Jovi
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
7:35 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Judah & The Lion
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Bruce Cockburn
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Christopher Titus
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
8:00 PM
Yung Gravy
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-20-2018
9:00 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
2:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
7:10 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Matthias Pintscher Nicola Benedetti Plays The Beethoven Concerto
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Pink
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Minus The Bear
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-21-2018
8:00 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
1:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
1:35 PM
Something Rotten
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
6:30 PM
Los Tres Tristes Tigres
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
7:00 PM
Black Violin
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
8:00 PM
Darlingside
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-22-2018
8:00 PM
Richie Kotzen
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-23-2018
8:00 PM
Sure Sure
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
7:00 PM
Clean Bandit
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
8:00 PM
Baths
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
8:00 PM
Joey Bada$$
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Apr-24-2018
8:00 PM
Tesseract
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
6:00 PM
Ministry
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
8:00 PM
Stars
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Apr-25-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Carlo Rizzi Prokofiev and Beethoven
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
Superchunk
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
Jeremy Camp
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
8:00 PM
Mr Bill
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
9:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-26-2018
9:30 PM
Soulfly & Nile
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
6:00 PM
Tyler Bryant And The Shakedown
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
7:00 PM
Hollywood Undead
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
7:00 PM
90s Block Party Guy Teddy Riley Ginuwine Next & Dru Hill
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
7:30 PM
Rob Lowe
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
Jon Batiste
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
Billy Currington
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
8:00 PM
The Soft Moon
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
9:00 PM
The Main Squeeze
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-27-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Montreal Impact
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
1:00 PM
Foo Fighters
Georgia State Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
7:00 PM
Parkway Drive
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
7:00 PM
Carmen
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Carlo Rizzi Prokofiev and Beethoven
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Darkness
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Dixie Dregs
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
BAM Percussion eXplosion
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Haim
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Smokey Robinson
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
Kate Nash
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:00 PM
The Dirty Guvnahs
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
8:30 PM
Jerry Garcia Band Cover Band
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-28-2018
9:00 PM
The Devon Allman Project
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
7:00 PM
The Residents
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Apr-29-2018
8:00 PM
Power Trip
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-30-2018
7:00 PM
Built To Spill & Afghan Whigs
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-30-2018
8:00 PM
Beck
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Apr-30-2018
8:00 PM
Stone Temple Pilots
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
7:00 PM
Carmen
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
7:30 PM
Echosmith
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
8:00 PM
Billy Idol
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
8:00 PM
Beck
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
8:00 PM
Rick Astley
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-01-2018
8:00 PM
Obituary
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
6:00 PM
Touche Amore
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
6:30 PM
Matthew Logan Vasquez
The Earl
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
7:00 PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness & Allen Stone
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
7:30 PM
Yanni
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
7:30 PM
Suzanne Vega
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-02-2018
8:00 PM
Helmet
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-03-2018
7:00 PM
What War Zone The Comedy of Benji Lovitt
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-03-2018
7:30 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival Jack White Queens of the Stone Age & The National 3 Day Pass
Central Park - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
TBD
Shaky Knees Music Festival Jack White & David Byrne Friday
Central Park - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
11:30 AM
Atlanta Braves vs San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
7:35 PM
Carmen
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
Gipsy Kings
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-04-2018
8:00 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival Queens of the Stone Age & The War On Drugs Saturday
Central Park - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
11:30 AM
Brian Culbertson
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
6:30 PM
Herb Alpert
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
7:10 PM
YoYo Ma & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
8:00 PM
Joe Bonamassa
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
8:00 PM
Phutureprimitive
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-05-2018
9:00 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival The National & Tenacious D Sunday
Central Park - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
11:30 AM
Atlanta Braves vs San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
1:35 PM
Carmen
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
3:00 PM
Emmure
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
6:00 PM
Todrick Hall
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
7:00 PM
Rising Appalachia
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-06-2018
8:00 PM
Calexico
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Monday
May-07-2018
8:00 PM
Kris Kristofferson
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
May-07-2018
8:00 PM
Whose Live Anyway?
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-08-2018
7:30 PM
Kris Kristofferson
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-08-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
7:30 PM
Bahamas
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
9:00 PM
Natalia LaFourcade
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-09-2018
9:00 PM
The Wonder Years
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
6:00 PM
Alice In Chains
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
8:00 PM
Panda Bear
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
8:00 PM
Sum 41
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
8:00 PM
Luicidal
The Drunken Unicorn
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
8:30 PM
Hop Along
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-10-2018
9:00 PM
Shaky Beats Music Festival 3 Day Pass
Central Park - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
TBD
Kevin Nealon
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
7:00 PM
Big Sean
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Bach To Broadway Who Cares?
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Kamelot
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Buddy Guy
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Hayley Kiyoko
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Anita Baker
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Buckethead
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-11-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Bach To Broadway Who Cares?
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
2:00 PM
Kevin Nealon
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Bach To Broadway Who Cares?
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
8:00 PM
Imparables Adrian Uribe & Omar Chaparro
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
9:00 PM
The REMakes A Tribute To The Early Catalogue of REM
Venkman's
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
9:30 PM
Kevin Nealon
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-12-2018
10:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet Bach To Broadway Who Cares?
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-13-2018
2:00 PM
Anita Baker
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-13-2018
7:00 PM
Geographer
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-13-2018
8:00 PM
Kimbra & Son Lux
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Monday
May-14-2018
8:30 PM
Jonathan Davis
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-15-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-15-2018
7:35 PM
Primus & Mastodon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-16-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-16-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-17-2018
7:35 PM
Oh Wonder
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-17-2018
8:00 PM
Hayley Orrantia
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-17-2018
9:00 PM
New Found Glory
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-18-2018
6:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-18-2018
7:35 PM
Dr Dog
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-18-2018
8:00 PM
Tank and The Bangas
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-18-2018
9:00 PM
Guided By Voices
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-18-2018
9:00 PM
Chris Thile A Prairie Home Companion
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-19-2018
5:45 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-19-2018
7:10 PM
Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-19-2018
7:30 PM
Chad Prather
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-19-2018
8:00 PM
Tuneyards
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-19-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-20-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta United FC vs New York Red Bulls
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-20-2018
7:00 PM
Nada Surf
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Monday
May-21-2018
8:30 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-22-2018
7:30 PM
The Fratellis
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-22-2018
8:00 PM
Okkervil River
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-22-2018
9:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-23-2018
7:30 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-24-2018
7:30 PM
Carbon Leaf
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-24-2018
9:00 PM
Kendrick Lamar SZA & Schoolboy Q
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-25-2018
7:30 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-25-2018
8:00 PM
Tech N9ne
Buckhead Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-25-2018
8:00 PM
Josh Rouse
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-25-2018
8:30 PM
The Widdler
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
May-25-2018
9:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
2:00 PM
Kenny Chesney Thomas Rhett Old Dominion & Brandon Lay
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
5:00 PM
ATL Soul Life Music Fest Saturday Admission
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
6:30 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
8:00 PM
Dave Matthews Band
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
8:00 PM
Bishop Briggs
Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
May-26-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-27-2018
1:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-27-2018
6:30 PM
ATL Soul Life Music Fest Sunday Admission
Wolf Creek Amphitheater
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-27-2018
6:30 PM
Peter Hook and The Light
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
May-27-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
May-28-2018
1:35 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-29-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
May-29-2018
7:35 PM
Chad Valley
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-30-2018
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-30-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
May-30-2018
7:35 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-31-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-31-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Hilary Hahn Plays Tchaikovsky
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-31-2018
8:00 PM
Petit Biscuit
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-31-2018
9:00 PM
Truth
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
May-31-2018
9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-01-2018
7:35 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-01-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Gregory Porter Tribute To Nat King Cole
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-01-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-02-2018
2:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-02-2018
4:10 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Philadelphia Union
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-02-2018
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-02-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Cristian Macelaru Hilary Hahn Plays Tchaikovsky
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-02-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-03-2018
1:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-03-2018
1:35 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-03-2018
6:30 PM
Pond
The Loft - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Jun-04-2018
8:00 PM
Joan Armatrading
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Jun-04-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jun-05-2018
7:30 PM
Joan Armatrading
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jun-05-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-06-2018
7:30 PM
Joan Armatrading
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-06-2018
8:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jun-07-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano & Inon Barnatan RimskyKorsakov and Debussy
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jun-07-2018
8:00 PM
Joan Armatrading
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jun-07-2018
8:00 PM
Dead & Company
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-08-2018
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-08-2018
8:00 PM
Royal Blood
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-08-2018
8:00 PM
Bruno Major
Aisle 5
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-08-2018
9:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
2:00 PM
Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls Lucero The Band & The Menzingers
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
8:00 PM
Sweeney Todd
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra Robert Spano & Inon Barnatan RimskyKorsakov and Debussy
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
8:00 PM
Heather McDonald
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
8:00 PM
The Polish Ambassador & The Diplomatic Scandal
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-09-2018
9:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-10-2018
1:00 PM
Hamilton
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-10-2018
6:30 PM
Belle and Sebastian
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-10-2018
8:00 PM
Heather McDonald
City Winery - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-10-2018
8:00 PM
Sweeney Todd
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jun-12-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jun-12-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-13-2018
12:10 PM
Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-13-2018
7:45 PM
Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jun-14-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-15-2018
7:35 PM
Sweeney Todd
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-15-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-16-2018
5:10 PM
Matthew Morrison
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-16-2018
8:00 PM
Sweeney Todd
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-16-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-17-2018
1:35 PM
Sweeney Todd
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-17-2018
3:00 PM
Enanitos Verdes & Hombres G
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Jun-18-2018
8:00 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-20-2018
8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Baltimore Orioles
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-22-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Baltimore Orioles
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-23-2018
4:10 PM
Bill Maher
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-23-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Baltimore Orioles
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-24-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Portland Timbers
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jun-24-2018
4:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Jun-25-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jun-26-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jun-27-2018
12:10 PM
Derek Smalls & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-29-2018
8:00 PM
PAW Patrol
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-30-2018
10:00 AM
Tours SunTrust Park
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-30-2018
1:30 PM
PAW Patrol
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-30-2018
2:00 PM
Zac Brown Band & OneRepublic
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-30-2018
6:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Orlando City SC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-30-2018
7:00 PM
PAW Patrol
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-01-2018
10:00 AM
PAW Patrol
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-01-2018
2:00 PM
Tours SunTrust Park
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-01-2018
2:30 PM
Journey & Def Leppard
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-01-2018
6:00 PM
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-08-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Toronto Blue Jays
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jul-10-2018
7:35 PM
Erasure
The Tabernacle - GA
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jul-10-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Toronto Blue Jays
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-11-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-13-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-14-2018
4:10 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-15-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Seattle Sounders FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-15-2018
2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jul-17-2018
7:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jul-17-2018
8:00 PM
John Edward
Cobb Galleria Convention Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-18-2018
7:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-18-2018
7:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-18-2018
8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jul-19-2018
7:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jul-19-2018
8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-20-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-20-2018
8:00 PM
Jason Aldean Luke Combs & Lauren Alaina
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
TBD
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
2:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs DC United
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
3:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-21-2018
8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-22-2018
1:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-22-2018
2:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-22-2018
6:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-25-2018
11:00 AM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Jul-25-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jul-26-2018
7:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jul-26-2018
8:00 PM
Weezer & Pixies
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-27-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-27-2018
7:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jul-27-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-28-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-28-2018
7:10 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jul-28-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-29-2018
1:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Jul-29-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Jul-30-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Jul-31-2018
7:35 PM
OAR & Matt Nathanson
Roxy Theatre - GA
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-01-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-01-2018
7:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-01-2018
8:00 PM
Kesha & Macklemore
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Aug-02-2018
7:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Aug-02-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-03-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-04-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-04-2018
4:00 PM
Dan & Phil
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-04-2018
7:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-04-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-05-2018
2:30 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-08-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Aug-09-2018
8:00 PM
Taylor Swift
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-10-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-10-2018
7:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-10-2018
8:00 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-11-2018
2:30 PM
Taylor Swift
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-11-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-11-2018
7:10 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-11-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-12-2018
1:35 PM
Dot
Southwest Arts Center
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-12-2018
2:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Aug-13-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Aug-14-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-15-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Aug-16-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-17-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-18-2018
7:10 PM
Jason Mraz
Chastain Park Amphitheatre
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-18-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-19-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew SC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-19-2018
4:00 PM
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
Chastain Park Amphitheatre
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Aug-19-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Tampa Bay Rays
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Aug-28-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Tampa Bay Rays
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Aug-29-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-31-2018
7:35 PM
Auburn Tigers vs Washington Huskies
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-01-2018
TBD
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Alcorn State Braves
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-01-2018
TBD
Lynyrd Skynyrd & Hank Williams Jr
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-01-2018
6:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-01-2018
7:10 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Sep-02-2018
5:05 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Sep-03-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Sep-04-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Boston Red Sox
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Sep-05-2018
12:10 PM
2018 Atlanta Falcons Season Tickets Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-08-2018
TBD
Aladdin
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Sep-13-2018
7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Sep-14-2018
7:35 PM
Aladdin
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Sep-14-2018
8:00 PM
Aladdin
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-15-2018
2:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-15-2018
7:10 PM
Aladdin
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-15-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Sep-16-2018
1:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs St Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Sep-17-2018
7:35 PM
Atlanta Braves vs St Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
Sep-18-2018
7:35 PM
The Tour Championship Wednesday Pass
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Sep-19-2018
8:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs St Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
Sep-19-2018
12:10 PM
The Tour Championship Thursday Pass
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Sep-20-2018
8:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Sep-20-2018
7:35 PM
The Tour Championship Friday Pass
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Sep-21-2018
8:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Sep-21-2018
7:35 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Clemson Tigers
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-22-2018
TBD
The Tour Championship Saturday Pass
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-22-2018
8:00 AM
Atlanta United FC vs Real Salt Lake
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-22-2018
7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-22-2018
7:10 PM
The Tour Championship Sunday Pass
East Lake Golf Club
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Sep-23-2018
8:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Sep-23-2018
1:35 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Bowling Green Falcons
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Sep-29-2018
TBD
Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Oct-05-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs New England Revolution
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-06-2018
3:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-06-2018
8:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets
Atlanta Symphony Hall
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Oct-07-2018
3:00 PM
Amorphis Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Oct-07-2018
7:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Duke Blue Devils
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-13-2018
TBD
School Of Rock The Musical
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Oct-18-2018
7:30 PM
School Of Rock The Musical
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-20-2018
2:00 PM
Chris Stapleton Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-20-2018
7:00 PM
School Of Rock The Musical
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Oct-20-2018
8:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs Chicago Fire
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Oct-21-2018
12:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Miami Hurricanes
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Nov-10-2018
TBD
Ed Sheeran
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Nov-10-2018
7:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs Virginia Cavaliers
Bobby Dodd Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Nov-17-2018
TBD
Irving Berlins White Christmas
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Nov-29-2018
7:30 PM
Elton John
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Nov-30-2018
8:00 PM
Irving Berlins White Christmas
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Nov-30-2018
8:00 PM
Irving Berlins White Christmas
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Dec-01-2018
2:00 PM
Elton John
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Dec-01-2018
8:00 PM
Irving Berlins White Christmas
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Dec-01-2018
8:00 PM
Justin Timberlake
Philips Arena
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jan-10-2019
7:30 PM
Super Bowl LIII
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
Feb-03-2019
TBD
HOTELS Super Bowl LIII
Downtown Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Monday
Feb-04-2019
TBD
Waitress
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Feb-07-2019
7:30 PM
Waitress
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Feb-08-2019
8:00 PM
Waitress
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Feb-09-2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Apr-25-2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Apr-26-2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-27-2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Apr-27-2019
8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Jun-27-2019
7:30 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Jun-28-2019
8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-29-2019
2:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Jun-29-2019
8:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
Aug-08-2019
7:30 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Friday
Aug-09-2019
8:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-10-2019
2:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
Aug-10-2019
8:00 PM